Lok Sabha Members

Shri Narendra Modi
Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajnath Singh
Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Amit Shah
Gandhinagar (Gujarat)

Shri Nitin Gadkari
Nagpur (Maharashtra)

Shri D.V. Sadananda Gowda
Bangalore North (Karnataka)

Shri Narendra Singh Tomar
Morena (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Ravi Shankar Prasad
Patna Sahib (Bihar)

Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal 'Nishank'
Hardwar (Uttarakhand)

Shri Arjun Munda
Khunti (Jharkhand)

Smt. Smriti Zubin Irani
Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Harsh Vardhan
Chandni Chowk (Delhi)

Shri Prahlad Joshi
Dharwad (Karnataka)

Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey
Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Giriraj Singh
Begusarai (Bihar)

Shri Gajendra Singh Shekhawat
Jodhpur (Rajasthan)

Shri Santosh Gangwar
Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rao Inderjit Singh
Gurgaon (Haryana)

Shri Shripad Yesso Naik
North Goa (Goa)

Dr. Jitendra Singh
Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)

Shri Kiren Rijiju
Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)

Shri Prahlad Singh Patel
Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Raj Kumar Singh
Arrah (Bihar)

Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste
Mandla (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Ashwani Kumar Choubey
Buxar (Bihar)

Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal
Bikaner (Rajasthan)

Gen. V.K. Singh
Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Krishanpal Gurjar
Faridabad (Haryana)

Shri Raosaheb Patil Danve
Jalna (Maharashtra)

Shri G. Kishan Reddy
Secundrabad (Telangana)

Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti
Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Sanjeev Balyan
Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Sanjay Dhotre
Akola (Maharashtra)

Shri Anurag Thakur
Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)

Shri Nityanand Rai
Ujiarpur (Bihar)

Shri Rattan Lal Kataria
Ambala (Haryana)

Smt Renuka Singh Saruta
Sarguja (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Som Parkash
Hoshiarpur (Punjab)

Shri Rameswar Teli
Dibrugarh (Assam)

Shri Pratap Chandra Sarangi
Balasore (Odisha)

Shri Kailash Choudhary
Barmer (Rajasthan)

Smt Debasree Chaudhuri
Raiganj (West Bengal)

Shri Tapir Gao
Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)

Shri Horen Sing Bey
Autonomous District (Assam)

Smt Queen Oja
Gauhati (Assam)

Shri Topon Kumar Gogoi
Jorhat (Assam)

Shri Kripanath Mallah
Karimganj (Assam)

Shri Pradan Baruah
Lakhimpur (Assam)

Shri Dilip Saikia
Mangaldoi (Assam)

Shri Rajdeep Roy
Silchar (Assam)

Shri Pallab Lochan Das
Tezpur (Assam)

Shri Pradeep Kumar Singh
Araria (Bihar)

Shri Sushil Kumar Singh
Aurangabad (Bihar)

Shri Gopal Jee Thakur
Darbhanga (Bihar)

Shri Ashok Kumar Yadav
Madhubani (Bihar)

Shri Janardan Singh Sigriwal
Maharajganj (Bihar)

Shri Ajay Nishad
Muzaffarpur (Bihar)

Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal
Paschim Champaran (Bihar)

Shri Ram Kripal Yadav
Pataliputra (Bihar)

Shri Radha Mohan Singh
Purvi Champaran (Bihar)

Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy
Saran (Bihar)

Shri Chhedi Paswan
Sasaram (Bihar)

Smt. Rama Devi
Sheohar (Bihar)

Smt. Kirron Kher
Chandigarh (Chandigarh)

Shri Arun Sao
Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Vijay Baghel
Durg (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Guharam Ajgalley
Janjgir-Champa (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Mohan Mandavi
Kanker (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Chunni Lal Sahu
Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)

Smt Gomati Sai
Raigarh (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Sunil Kumar Soni
Raipur (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Santosh Pandey
Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)

Shri Lalubhai B. Patel
Daman & diu (Daman & Diu)

Shri Gautam Gambhir
East Delhi (Delhi)

Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi
New Delhi (Delhi)

Shri Manoj Tiwari
North East Delhi (Delhi)

Shri Hans Raj Hans
North West Delhi (Delhi)

Shri Ramesh Bidhuri
South Delhi (Delhi)

Shri Parvesh Verma
West Delhi (Delhi)

Dr. Kirit Solanki
Ahmedabad West (Gujarat)

Shri Patel Hasmukhbhai Somabhai
Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)

Shri Naranbhai Kachhadia
Amreli (Gujarat)

Shri Patel Mitesh Rameshbhai (Bakabhai)
Anand (Gujarat)

Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Patel
Banaskantha (Gujarat)

Shri Prabhubhai Vasava
Bardoli (Gujarat)

Shri Mansukhabhai Vasava
Bharuch (Gujarat)

Dr. Bharatiben Shyal
Bhavnagar (Gujarat)

Smt Geetaben Rathva
Chhota Udaipur (Gujarat)

Shri Jasvantsinh Bhabhor
Dahod (Gujarat)

Smt. Poonamben Maadam
Jamnagar (Gujarat)

Shri Rajesh Chudasama
Junagadh (Gujarat)

Shri Vinodbhai Chavda
Kachchh (Gujarat)

Shri Devusinh Chauhan
Kheda (Gujarat)

Smt Shardaben Patel
Mahesana (Gujarat)

Shri C. R. Patil
Navsari (Gujarat)

Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod
Panchmahal (Gujarat)

Shri Dabhi Bharatsinhji Shankarji
Patan (Gujarat)

Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Dhaduk
Porbandar (Gujarat)

Shri Mohanbhai Kundariya
Rajkot (Gujarat)

Shri Dipsinh Rathore
Sabarkantha (Gujarat)

Smt. Darshanaben Jardosh
Surat (Gujarat)

Dr. Munjapara Mahendrabhai
Surendranagar (Gujarat)

Smt. Ranjanaben Bhatt
Vadodara (Gujarat)

Dr. K.C. Patel
Valsad (Gujarat)

Shri Dharambir Singh
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)

Shri Brijendra Singh
Hisar (Haryana)

Shri Sanjay Bhatia
Karnal (Haryana)

Shri Nayab Singh
Kurukshetra (Haryana)

Shri Arvind Kumar Sharma
Rohtak (Haryana)

Smt Sunita Duggal
Sirsa (Haryana)

Shri  Ramesh Chander Kaushik
Sonipat (Haryana)

Shri Kishan Kapoor
Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)

Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma
Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)

Shri Suresh Kumar Kashyap
Shimla (Himachal Pradesh)

Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma
Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)

Shri Jamyang Tsering Namgyal
Ladakh

Shri Sunil Kumar Singh
Chatra (Jharkhand)

Shri Pashupati Nath Singh
Dhanbad (Jharkhand)

Shri Sunil Soren
Dumka (Jharkhand)

Shri Nishikant Dubey
Godda (Jharkhand)

Shri Jayant Sinha
Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)

Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato
Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)

Smt Annpurna Devi
Kodarma (Jharkhand)

Shri Sudarshan Bhagat
Lohardaga (Jharkhand)

Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram
Palamau (Jharkhand)

Shri Sanjay Seth
Ranchi (Jharkhand)

Shri P.C. Gaddigoudar
Bagalkot (Karnataka)

Shri P.C. Mohan
Bangalore Central (Karnataka)

Shri Tejasvi Surya
Bangalore South (Karnataka)

Shri Y. Devendrappa
Bellary (Karnataka)

Shri Bhagwanth Khuba
Bidar (Karnataka)

Shri Ramesh C. Jigajinagi
Bijapur (Karnataka)

Shri V. Srinivas Prasad
Chamarajanagar (Karnataka)

Shri B. N. Bache Gowda
Chikkballapur (Karnataka)

Shri Annasaheb Shankar Jolle
Chikkodi (Karnataka)

Shri A Narayanaswamy
Chitradurga (Karnataka)

Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel
Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)

Shri G.M. Siddeshwara
Davanagere (Karnataka)

Dr. Umesh G Jadhav
Gulbarga (Karnataka)

Shri Shivkumar C. Udasi
Haveri (Karnataka)

Shri S. Muniswamy
Kolar (Karnataka)

Shri Karadi Sanganna
Koppal (Karnataka)

Shri Prathap Simha
Mysore (Karnataka)

Shri Raja Amareshwara Naik
Raichur (Karnataka)

Shri B. Y. Raghavendra
Shimoga (Karnataka)

Shri G. S. Basavaraj
Tumkur (Karnataka)

Kum. Shobha Karandlaje
Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)

Shri Anant Kumar Hegde
Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)

Dr Dhal Singh Bisen
Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Durga Das Uikey
Betul (Madhya Pradesh)

Smt Sandhya Ray
Bhind (Madhya Pradesh)

Sadhvi Pragya Singh Thakur
Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Mahendra Singh Solanky
Dewas (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Chattarsingh Darbar
Dhar (Madhya Pradesh)

Dr Krishna Pal Singh
Guna (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Vivek Narayan Shejwalkar
Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Uday Pratap Singh
Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Shankar Lalwani
Indore (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Rakesh Singh
Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Vishnu Datt Sharma
Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Gajendra Umrao Singh Patel
Khargone (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Sudhir Gupta
Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Rodmal Nagar
Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Guman Singh Damor
Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Janardan Mishra
Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Rajbahadur Singh
Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Ganesh Singh
Satna (Madhya Pradesh)

Smt Himadri Singh
Shahdol (Madhya Pradesh)

Smt. Riti Pathak
Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)

Dr. Virendra Kumar
Tikamgarh (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Anil Firojiya
Ujjain (Madhya Pradesh)

Shri Ramakant Bhargava
Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)

Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Vikhepatil
Ahmadnagar (Maharashtra)

Dr. (Smt.) Pritam Munde
Beed (Maharashtra)

Shri Sunil Baburao Mendhe
Bhandara - Gondiya (Maharashtra)

Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil
Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)

Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre
Dhule (Maharashtra)

Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar
Dindori (Maharashtra)

Shri Ashok Mahadevrao Nete
Gadchiroli-Chimur (Maharashtra)

Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil
Jalgaon (Maharashtra)

Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare
Latur (Maharashtra)

Shri Ranjeet Singh Hindurao Naik Nimbalkar
Madha (Maharashtra)

Shri Gopal Shetty
Mumbai North (Maharashtra)

Smt. Poonam Mahajan
Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra)

Shri Manoj Kotak
Mumbai North East (Maharashtra)

Shri Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar
Nanded (Maharashtra)

Dr. Heena Gavit
Nandurbar (Maharashtra)

Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bapat
Pune (Maharashtra)

Smt Raksha Khadse
Raver (Maharashtra)

Shri Sanjay (Kaka) Patil
Sangli (Maharashtra)

Dr. Jaysidhesvar Swami
Solapur (Maharashtra)

Shri Ramdas Tadas
Wardha (Maharashtra)

Dr Rajkumar Ranjan Singh
Inner Manipur (Manipur)

Shri Suresh Pujari
Bargarh (Odisha)

Smt Aparajita Sarangi
Bhubaneswar (Odisha)

Smt Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo
Bolangir (Odisha)

Shri Basanta Kumar Panda
Kalahandi (Odisha)

Shri Bishweswar Tudu
Mayurbhanj (Odisha)

Shri Nitesh Ganga Deb
Sambalpur (Odisha)

Shri Jual Oram
Sundargarh (Odisha)

Shri Sunny Deol
Gurdaspur (Punjab)

Shri Bhagirath Chaudhary
Ajmer (Rajasthan)

Shri Balak Nath
Alwar (Rajasthan)

Shri Kanakmal Katara
Banswara (Rajasthan)

Smt Ranjeeta Koli
Bharatpur (Rajasthan)

Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria
Bhilwara (Rajasthan)

Shri C. P. Joshi
Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)

Shri Rahul Kaswan
Churu (Rajasthan)

Smt Jaskaur Meena
Dausa (Rajasthan)

Shri Nihalchand
Ganganagar (Rajasthan)

Shri Ramcharan Bohra
Jaipur (Rajasthan)

Shri Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)

Shri Devji Patel
Jalore (Rajasthan)

Shri Dushyant Singh
Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)

Shri Narendra Kumar
Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)

Dr. Manoj Rajoria
Karauli-Dholpur (Rajasthan)

Shri Om Birla
Kota (Rajasthan)

Shri P.P. Chaudhary
Pali (Rajasthan)

Smt Diya Kumari
Rajsamand (Rajasthan)

Swami Sumedhanand Saraswati
Sikar (Rajasthan)

Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)

Shri Arjun Lal Meena
Udaipur (Rajasthan)

Shri Soyam Bapu Rao
Adilabad (Telangana)

Shri Bandi Sanjay Kumar
Karimnagar (Telangana)

Shri Arvind Dharmapuri
Nizamabad (Telangana)

Shri Rebati Tripura
Tripura East (Tripura)

Smt Pratima Bhoumik
Tripura West (Tripura)

Shri Satyapal Singh Baghel
Agra (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Devendra Bhole
Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Satish Kumar Gautam
Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)

Smt Rita Bahuguna Joshi
Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Dharmendra Kashyap
Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya
Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Satyapal Singh
Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Akshaibar Lal
Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Virendra Singh Mast
Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri R.K. Singh Patel
Banda (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Kamlesh Paswan
Bansgaon (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Upendra Singh Rawat
Barabanki (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Harish Dwivedi
Basti (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ramesh Chand
Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Bhola Singh
Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Ramapati Ram Tripathi
Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)

Smt. Rekha Verma
Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Jagdambika Pal
Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya)
Etah (Uttar Pradesh)

Prof. Ram Shankar Katheriya
Etawah (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Lallu Singh
Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Mukesh Rajput
Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajkumar Chahar
Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon
Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Mahesh Sharma
Gautam Buddh Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh
Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ravi Kishan
Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel
Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Jai Prakash
Hardoi (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajvir Diler
Hathras (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma
Jalaun (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Anurag Sharma
Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Pradeep Kumar
Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Singh
Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Subrat Pathak
Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Satyadev Pachauri
Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Vinod Sonkar
Kaushambi (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ajay Mishra
Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Vijay Kumar Dubey
Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Bholanath (B P Saroj)
Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Pankaj Choudhary
Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)

Smt. Hema Malini
Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajendra Agrawal
Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ashok Kumar Rawat
Misrikh (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Kaushal Kishore
Mohanlalganj (Uttar Pradesh)

Smt Keshari Devi Patel
Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Varun Gandhi
Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Sangam Lal Gupta
Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ravindra Kushwaha
Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Praveen Kumar Nishad
Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Arun Kumar Sagar
Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Rajesh Verma
Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)

Smt. Maneka Gandhi
Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Dr. Swami Sakshi Maharaj
Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)

Shri Ajay Tamta
Almora (Uttarakhand)

Shri Tirath Singh Rawat
Garhwal (Uttarakhand)

Shri Ajay Bhatt
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)

Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah
Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)

Shri John Barla
Alipurduars (West Bengal)

Shri Sukanta Majumdar
Balurghat (West Bengal)

Shri Shantanu Thakur
Bangaon (West Bengal)

Dr. Subhas Sarkar
Bankura (West Bengal)

Shri S.S. Ahluwalia
Burdwan - Durgapur (West Bengal)

Shri Arjun Singh
Barrackpore (West Bengal)

Shri Khan Saumitra
Bishnupur (West Bengal)

Shri Nisith Pramanik
Cooch Behar (West Bengal)

Shri Raju Bista
Darjeeling (West Bengal)

Smt Locket Chatterjee
Hooghly (West Bengal)

Dr. Jayanta Kumar Roy
Jalpaiguri (West Bengal)

Shri Kunar Hembram
Jhargram (West Bengal)

Shri Khagen Murmu
Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)

Shri Dilip Ghosh
Medinipur (West Bengal)

Shri Jyotirmay Singh Mahato
Purulia (West Bengal)

Shri Jagannath Sarkar
Ranaghat (West Bengal)