bharatiya janata party (BJP) logo

लोकसभा सदस्य

Accessibility

Updated as on July 12, 2016

  S. No Constituency Name

ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS (1)

1 1 A & Nicobar Shri Bishnupada Ray

TELENGANA (1)

2 1 Secunderabad Shri Bandaru Dattatraya

ANDHRA PRADESH (2)

3 1 Narsapur Dr.Gokaraju Ganga Raju
4 2 Visakhapatnam Dr. K. Haribabu

ARUNACHAL PRADESH (1)

5 1 Arunachal West Shri Kiren Rijiju

ASSAM (7)

6 1 Gauhati Smt. Bijoya Chakravaorty
7 2 Jorhat Shri Kamakhya Prasad Tasa
8 3 Nowgong Shri Rajen Gohain
9 4 Mangaldoi Shri Ramen Deka
10 5 Dibrugarh Shri Rameswar Teli
11 6 Tezpur Shri Ram Prasad Sarmah
12 7 Lakhimpur Shri Pradan Baruah

BIHAR (22)

13 1 Muzaffarpur Shri Ajay Nishad
14 2 Buxar Shri Ashwani Kumar Choubey
15 3 Jhanjharpur Shri Birendra Kumar Choudhary
16 4 Begusarai Dr. Bhola Singh
17 5 Sasaram (SC) Shri Chhedi Paswan
18 6 Nawada Shri Giriraj Singh
19 7 Gaya (SC) Shri Hari Manjhi
20 8 Madhubani Shri Hukumdev Narayan Yadav
21 9 Gopalganj (SC) Shri Janak Ram
22 10 Maharajganj Shri Janardan Singh Sigriwal
23 11 Darbhanga Shri Kirti Azad
24 12 Ujiarpur Shri Nityanand Rai
25 13 Siwan Shri Om Prakash Yadav
26 14 Purvi Champaran Shri Radha Mohan Singh
27 15 Saran Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy
28 16 Arrah Shri Raj Kumar Singh
29 17 Sheohar Smt. Rama Devi
30 18 Pataliputra Shri Ram Kripal Yadav
31 19 Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal
32 20 Valmiki Nagar Shri Satish Chandra Dubey
33 21 Patna Sahib Shri Shatrughan Sinha
34 22 Aurangabad Shri Sushil Kumar Singh

CHANDIGARH (1)

35 1 Chandigarh Smt. Kirron Kher

CHATTISGARH (10)

36 1 Rajnandgaon Shri Abhishek Singh
37 2 Korba Dr. Banshilal Mahto
38 3 Mahasamund Shri Chandulal Sahu
39 4 Bastar (ST) Shri Dinesh Kashyap
40 5 Sarguja (ST) Shri Kamalbhan Singh
41 6 Janjgir-Champa (SC) Smt. Kamla Patle
42 7 Bilaspur Shri Lakhanlal Sahu
43 8 Raipur Shri Ramesh Bais
44 9 Kanker (ST) Shri Vikram Usendi
45 10 Raigarh (ST) Shri Vishnudev Sai

DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI (1)

46 1 Dadar & Nagar Haveli Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel

DAMAN & DIU (1)

47 1 Daman & diu Shri Lalubhai B. Patel

DELHI (7)

48 1 Chandni Chowk Dr. Harsh Vardhan
49 2 New Delhi Smt. Meenakshi Lekhi
50 3 East Delhi Shri Maheish Girri
51 4 North East Delhi Shri Manoj Tiwari
52 5 West Delhi Shri Parvesh Verma
53 6 South Delhi Shri Ramesh Bidhuri
54 7 North West Delhi (SC) Dr. Udit Raj

GOA (2)

55 1 South Goa Shri Narendra Keshav Sawaikar
56 2 North Goa Shri Shripad Yesso Naik

GUJARAT (26)

57 1 Bhavnagar Dr. Bharatiben Shyal
58 2 Navsari Shri C.R. Patil
59 3 Surat Smt. Darshnaben Jardosh
60 4 Sabarkantha Shri Deepsinh Rathore
61 5 Surendranagar Shri Devjibhai Fatepura
62 6 Kheda Shri Devusinh Chauhan
63 7 Anand Shri Dilipbhai Patel
64 8 Banaskantha Shri Haribhai Chaudhary
65 9 Dahod (ST) Shri Jasvantsinh Bhabhor
66 10 Mahesana Smt. Jayshreeben Patel
67 11 Ahmedabad West (SC) Dr. Kirit Solanki
68 12 Valsad (ST) Dr. K.C. Patel
69 13 Gandhinagar Shri Lal Krishna Advani
70 14 Patan Shri Liladharbhai Vaghela
71 15 Bharuch Shri Mansukhabhai Vasava
72 16 Rajkot Shri Mohanbhai Kundariya
73 17 Amreli Shri Naranbhai Kachhadia
74 18 Ahmedabad East Shri Paresh Rawal
75 19 Panchmahal Shri Prabhatsinh Chouhan
76 20 Bardoli (ST) Shri Prabhubhai Vasava
77 21 Jamnagar Smt. Poonamben Maadam
78 22 Junagadh Shri Rajesh Chudasama
79 23 Chhota Udaipur (ST) Shri Ramsinh Rathava
80 24 Vadodara Smt. Ranjanaben Bhatt
81 25 Kachchh (SC) Shri Vinodbhai Chavda
82 26 Porbandar Shri Vitthalbhai Radadiya

HARAYANA (7)

83 1 Karnal Shri Ashwani Kumar Chopra “Minna”
84 2 Bhiwani-Mahendraga7rh Shri Dharambir Singh
85 3 Faridabad Shri Krishnapal Gurjar
86 4 Kurukshetra Shri Rajkumar Saini
87 5 Sonipat Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik
88 6 Ambala (SC) Shri Rattan Lal Katariya
89 7 Gurgaon Shri Rao Inderjit Singh

HIMACHAL PRADESH (4)

90 1 Hamirpur Shri Anurag Thakur
91 2 Mandi Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma
92 3 Kangra Shri Shanta Kumar
93 4 Shimla (SC) Shri Virendra Kashyap

JHARKHAND (12)

94 1 Jamshedpur Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato
95 2 Hazaribagh Shri Jayant Sinha
96 3 Khunti (ST) Shri Kariya Munda
97 4 Singhbhum (ST) Shri Laxman Giluwa
98 5 Godda Shri Nishikant Dubey
99 6 Dhanbad Shri Pashupati Nath Singh
100 7 Ranchi Shri Ramtahal Chaudhary
101 8 Giridih Shri Ravindra Kumar Pandey
102 9 Kodarma Dr. Ravindra Kumar Rai
103 10 Lohardaga (ST) Shri Sudarshan Bhagat
104 11 Chatra Shri Sunil Kumar Singh
105 12 Palamau (SC) Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram

JAMMU & KASHMIR (3)

106 1 Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh
107 2 Jammu Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma
108 3 Ladakh Shri Thupstan Chhewang

KARANATAKA (17)

109 1 Bangalore South Shri Ananth Kumar
110 2 Uttara Kannada Shri Ananth Kumar Hegde
111 3 Bellary (ST) Shri B. Sriramulu
112 4 Shimoga Shri B.S. Yeddyurappa
113 5 Bidar Shri Bhagwant Khuba
114 6 Bangalore North Shri D.V. Sadananda Gowda
115 7 Davanagere Shri G.M. Siddeswara
116 8 Koppal Shri Karadi Sanganna
117 9 Dakshina Kannada Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel
118 10 Bagalkot Shri P.C. Gaddigoudar
119 11 Bangalore central Shri P.C. Mohan
120 12 Dharwad Shri Prahlad Joshi
121 13 Mysore Shri Prathap Simha
122 14 Bijapur (SC) Shri Ramesh C. Jigajinagi
123 15 Haveri Shri Shivkumar C. Udasi
124 16 Udupi Chikmagalur Kum. Shobha Karandlaje
125 17 Belgaum Shri Suresh C. Angadi

MADHYA PRADESH (26)

126 1 Bhopal Shri Alok Sanjar
127 2 Morena Shri Anoop Mishra
128 3 Bhind (SC) Dr. Bhagirath Prasad Singh
129 4 Balaghat Shri Bodh Singh Bhagat
130 5 Ujjain (SC) Prof. Chintamani Malviya
131 6 Mandla (ST) Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste
132 7 Satna Shri Ganesh Singh
133 8 Rewa Shri Janardan Mishra
134 09 Betul (ST) Smt. Jyoti Dhurve
135 10 Sagar Shri Laxmi Narayan Yadav
136 11 Dewas (SC) Shri Manohar Untwal
137 12 Khajuraho Shri Nagendra Singh
138 13 Khandwa Shri Nand Kumar Singh Chauhan
139 14 Gwalior Shri Narendra Singh Tomar
140 15 Damoh Shri Prahlad Singh Patel
141 16 Jabalpur Shri Rakesh Singh
142 17 Hoshangabad Shri Uday Pratap Singh
143 18 Sidhi Smt. Riti Pathak
144 19 Rajgarh Shri Rodmal Nagar
145 20 Dhar (ST) Smt. Savitri Thakur
146 21 Khargone (ST) Shri Subhash Patel
147 22 Mandsour Shri Sudheer Gupta
148 23 Indore Smt. Sumitra Mahajan
149 24 Vidisha Smt. Sushma Swaraj
150 25 Tikamgarh (SC) Dr. Virendra Kumar
151 26 Shahdol Shri Gyan Singh

MAHARASHTRA (23)

152 1 Pune Shri Anil Shirole
153 2 Jalgaon Shri A.T. Nana Patil
154 3 Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) Shri Ashok Mahadevrao Nete
155 4 Palghar (ST) Ad. Chintaman Wanga
156 5 Ahmadnagar Shri Dilip Gandhi
157 6 Mumbai North Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetti
158 7 Chandrapur Shri Hansraj Ahir
159 8 Dindori (ST) Shri Harishchandra Chauhan
160 9 Nandurbar (ST) Dr. Heena Vijay Kumar Gavit
161 10 Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil
162 11 Mumbai North East Dr. Kirit Somaiya
163 12 Bhandara - Gondiya Shri Nana Patole
164 13 Nagpur Shri Nitin Gadkari
165 14 Mumbai North Central Smt. Poonam Mahajan
166 15 Beed Dr. Pritam Munde
167 16 Raver Smt Raksha Khadse
168 17 Wardha Shri Ramdas Tadas
169 18 Jalna Shri Raosaheb Danve Patil
170 19 Akola Shri Sanjay Dhotre
171 20 Sangli Shri Sanjay (Kaka) Patil
172 21 Solapur (SC) Shri Sharad Bansode
173 22 Dhule Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre
174 23 Latur (SC) Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad

ODISHA (1)

175 1 Sundargarh (ST) Shri Jual Oram

PUNJAB (2)

176 1 Hoshiarpur (SC) Shri Vijay Sampla
177 2 Gurdaspur  

RAJASTHAN (25)

178 1 Udaipur (ST) Dr. Arjunlal Meena
179 2 Bikaner (SC) Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal
180 3 Bharatpur (SC) Shri Bahadur Singh Koli
181 4 Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi
182 5 Alwar Chand Nath (Mahant)
183 6 Nagaur Shri Chhotu Ram Chaudhary
184 7 Jalore Shri Devji Patel
185 8 Jhalawar-Baran Shri Dushyant Singh
186 9 Jodhpur Shri Gajendra Singh Sekhawat
187 10 Dausa (ST) Shri Harish Chandra Meena
188 11 Rajsamand Shri Hari Om Singh Rathore
189 12 Banswara (ST) Shri Manshankar Ninama
190 13 Karauli-Dholpur (SC) Dr. Manoj Rajoriya
191 14 Ganganagar (SC) Shri Nihalchand Meghawal
192 15 Kota Shri Om Birla
193 16 Pali Shri P.P. Choudhary
194 17 Churu Shri Rahul Kaswan
195 18 Jaipur Rural Shri Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
196 19 Jaipur Shri Ramcharan Vohra
197 20 Jhunjhunu Smt. Santosh Ahlawat
198 21 Ajmer  
199 22 Barmer Col. (Retd)Sonaram Choudhary
200 23 Bhilwara Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria
201 24 Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunpuria
202 25 Sikar Swami Sumedanand Sarswati

TAMIL NADU (1)

203 1 Kanniyakumari Shri Pon. Radhakrishnan

UTTAR PRADESH (71)

204 1 Gorakhpur Yogi Aditya Nath
205 2 Kheri Shri Ajay Mishra ‘Taini’
206 3 Misrikh (SC) Smt. Anju Bala
207 4 Hardoi (SC) Shri Anshul Verma
208 5 Etawah (SC) Shri Ashok Dohre
209 6 Banda Shri Bhairon Prasad Mishra
210 7 Jalaun (SC) Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma
211 8 Ballia Shri Bharat Singh
212 9 Bulandshahr (SC) Shri Bhola Singh
213 10 Kaiserganj Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Singh
214 11 Robertsganj (SC) Shri Chhote Lal
215 12 Fatehpur Sikri Shri Choudhary Babulal
216 13 Shrawasti Shri Daddan Mishra
217 14 Akbarpur Shri Devendra Singh Bhole
218 15 Aonla Shri Dharmendra Kashyap
219 16 Ghosi Shri Harinarayan Rajbhar
220 17 Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hariom Pandey
221 18 Basti Shri Harish Dwivedi
222 19 Mathura Smt. Hema Malini
223 20 Kairana Shri Hukum Singh
224 21 Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal
225 22 Jaunpur Shri K.P. Singh
226 23 Deoria Shri Kalraj Mishra
227 24 Bansgaon (SC) Shri Kamlesh Paswan
228 25 Bijnor Shri Kunwar Bhartendra Singh
229 59 Moradabad Kunwar Sarvesh Singh
230 26 Amroha Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar
231 27 Mohanlalganj (SC) Shri Kaushal Kishore
232 28 Phulpur Shri Keshav Prasad Mourya
233 29 Gonda Shri Kirti Vardhan Singh
234 30 Shahjahanpur (SC) Smt. Krishna Raj
235 31 Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh
236 32 Chandauli Shri Mahendra Nath Pandey
237 33 Gautam buddh Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma
238 34 Pilibhit Smt. Maneka Sanjay Gandhi
239 35 Ghazipur Shri Manoj Sinha
240 36 Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput
241 37 Kanpur Dr. Murali Manohar Joshi
242 38 Lalganj (SC) Smt. Neelam Sonkar
243 39 Rampur Dr. Nepal Singh
244 40 Varanasi Shri Narendra Bhai Modi(PM)
245 41 Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Choudhary
246 42 Barabanki (SC) Smt. Priyanka Rawat
247 43 Hamirpur Shri Pushpendra Singh Chandel
248 44 Saharanpur Shri Raghav Lakhanpal
249 45 Meerut Shri Rajendra Aggarwal
250 46 Hathras (SC) Shri Rajesh Kumar Diwakar
251 47 Kushi Nagar Shri Rajesh Pandey
252 48 Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma
253 49 Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh
254 50 Etah Shri Rajveer Singh
255 51 Machhlishahr (SC) Shri Ramcharitra Nishad
256 52 Agra (SC) Prof. Ramshankar Katheriya
257 53 Salempur Shri Ravindra Kushwaha
258 54 Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Verma
259 55 Sant kabir Nagar Shri Sharad Tripathi
260 56 Allahabad Shri Shyama Charan Gupta
261 57 Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Balyan
262 58 Bareilly Shri Santosh Gangwar
263 60 Aligarh Shri Satish Kumar Goutam
264 61 Baghpat Dr. Satyapal Singh
265 62 Sambhal Shri Satyapal Singh
266 63 Bahraich (SC) Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole
267 64 Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti
268 65 Jhansi Sadhvi Uma Bharti
269 66 Unnao Swami Sakshi Maharaj
270 67 Ghaziabad Gen. (Retd.) V.K. Singh
271 68 Sultanpur Shri Varun Gandhi
272 69 Kaushambi (SC) Shri Vinod Sonkar
273 70 Bhadohi Shri Virendra Singh
274 71 Nagina(SC) Dr. Yashwant Singh

UTTARAKHAND (5)

275 1 Almora (SC) Shri Ajay Tamta
276 2 Garhwal Maj.Gen. (Retd) B.C.Khanduri
277 3 Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari
278 4 Tehri Garhwal Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah
279 5 Hardwar Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal 'Nishank'

WEST BENGAL (2)

280 1 Asansol Shri Babul Supriyo
281 2 Darjeeling Shri S.S. Ahluwalia

भाजपा न्यूज़लेटर सब्सक्राइब करें